?

Log in

rhythm_paradise's Journal

Name:
Rhythm_Paradise
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated
Description:
Dedicated to the korean singer/actor Lee Ji-Hoon



About Him
Credits


Profile

Name: Lee Ji Hoon
Nicknames: Little Prince, Cute Rebellion
Birthdate: March 27, 1979
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 67 kg
Blood Type: AB
Religion: Christian
Education: Dong Kuk University
Family: Parents, Youngest among 2 Brothers & 1 Sister
Motto: Always be a modest first
Hobbies: Collecting CDs, Listening to music, Board games & Working Out

Discography

Albums


[1996.11.25] Rhythm Paradise
[1997.10.17] Love and Forever
[1998.06.18] MAN
[2000.04.03] Eternity Friend
[2001.02.xx] Special With..
[2004.04.22] Trinity
[2008.05.03] The Classic

Others

[2003.11.08] Group S - Fr.In.Cl

Filmography


Movies

[2005] Wet Dreams 2
[2004] Lovely Rivals

Dramas

[2008] You Are My Destiny
[2007] New Heart
[2007] Hello! Miss
[2006] Billie Jean, Look at Me
[2003] Wonderful Life
[2003] Pretty Woman
Layout made by:causefire

Statistics